My 2017 Summer Music Playlist! | Part 2

HI GUYS! I hope you’re all doing well!! So recently I did a music playlist post, but those weren’t all the songs I was gonna share, and here I am with even more songs on my playlist!! This is PART 2 of my summer playlist!! If you wanna check out part 1, click here! I…

My 2017 Summer Music Playlist! | Part 1

HI GUYS! I hope you’re having an awesome day! So it’s been a while since I told you I’d make this post (a week or so) and it’s been even more since I did a playlist post. So yeah, here I am!! This is PART 1 of my summer playlist! I’ll be sharing 10 songs…

Me Reacting to a Song I’ve Been Really Into

HI GUYS! Hope you’re doing great! You know what makes people feel great? Music! *well, it can also make us feel like crap, anyways…* Today I’ll be reacting to a song, yay!! So I’ve been really into this song called Gold by Kiiara and it’s just amazing!! I discovered it near X-MAS when I was…

Me Reacting to a Boom Hit Song | NO – Meghan Trainor

HI GUYS! How are y’all doing, peeps? I’m doing great, thanks for asking! So today I’m doing another song reaction since a lot of you have been telling me you like it so much!!Thank you so much!! So today I’m reacting to NO by Meghan Trainor, y’all most probably know this song, dontcha? This song…

90’s Songs I’m Really Into

HI GUYS! Greetings peeps, hope you’re having a nice day! So I was thinking I’ve made song reactions lately but I haven’t shared a song playlist since months ago! And today’s isn’t a normal playlist, I’m making a 90’s playlist! I really really like songs from the last century, specially 80’s and 90’s songs, and…

Me Reacting to a Cool Beat Song

HI GUYS! I hope you’re all having a good day! In today’s post, I’m gonna react to a song I’ve been quite into lately *and by lately, I mean, the past week* cause it’s been a while since I did a song reaction for the last time. As some of you may know, I went…

You are gonna freak out!!

Hello everyone: I found 2 AWESOME songs on YouTube. I dediced to share them with you because sharing is caring, just kidding! The first one is called “Whatcha say?” by Jason Derulo and the second one is called “Built for this” by Becky G, I really like them. Whatcha say?: Built for this: I´m sorry…

I´m an ALBATRAOZ!!!

Hello: I´m so sorry I haven´t posted lately but I was so busy, and I also went on holidays. That won´t happen again (or at least I hope so… JUST KIDDING) I was listening to the radio yesterday and I heard a very interesting song, I shazamed it (with Shazam, the App) and found it.…

2 Songs made for dancing…

Hello minions: Today I´m gonna show you 2 songs that are completely made for dancing (as I said on the featured image).  They´re both from Pitbull, I´m sorry that one of the last songs I´ve shown you was also from Pitbull, I think it doesnt matter. I hope you enjoy listening… Time of our lives…

People reacting to MUSIC VIDEOS:

Hello foreigners (just kidding): Do you remember when I said that I would post videos about people reacting to videos? Well, today is the day. The Youtube channel is called “The fine bros” they publish videos about kids, teens and elders reacting to food, videos, music videos, trendings and so on…  They are 3 videos…