Me Reacting to: You Don’t Know Me!!

GREETINGS PEEPS! I hope you are having a good day! I am! So by the title of this post, you know I’m reacting to a song!!! I missed doing song reactions so much, I think the last one was in July or something, whut? Today I’m reacting to a song I’ve been OBSESSED with lately,…

Me Reacting to a Song I’ve Been Really Into

HI GUYS! Hope you’re doing great! You know what makes people feel great? Music! *well, it can also make us feel like crap, anyways…* Today I’ll be reacting to a song, yay!! So I’ve been really into this song called Gold by Kiiara and it’s just amazing!! I discovered it near X-MAS when I was…

Me Reacting to a Cool Beat Song

HI GUYS! I hope you’re all having a good day! In today’s post, I’m gonna react to a song I’ve been quite into lately *and by lately, I mean, the past week* cause it’s been a while since I did a song reaction for the last time. As some of you may know, I went…

Me Reacting to a Christmas Song

HI GUYS! How are you all doing? The other day I was reading some Blogmas posts and a lot of people out there were recommending Christmas songs. So I knew great part of them and I didn’t wanna bore ya with the same stuff. So today I’ll be reacting to a Christmas song! I’ll be reacting to…