Our Weird Phobias ft. Monica

Greetings peeps! I hope you’re having a great day, I am!!! So after weeks of exams and red carpets and never have I evers and dreams, finally I can publish this post!! This time’s a collab! *I know I wrote that wrong lol.. I’m just.. it’s slang… you.. you get me. I’m just saying before…

Random Interview ft. Wild!!!

GREETINGS PEEPS! I hope you’re all having a good day! So today I’m not making a normal post, today I have a very special guest with me who you probably know and if you don’t you should totally follow. I have Wild @ TheWildsLife with me to do a collab!!!!!ย ๐ŸŽ‰ย ๐ŸŽ‰ย Yaaaay!!!! *pssst, follow his blawg* So…

Our Fave Song Quotes ft. Erica!!

GREETINGS PEEPS! How’s life treatin’ ya? I haven’t posted in more or less a week and I feel like it’s been AGES! Anyway, I’m back now and today’s a very special day actually because I ain’t alone.. The AMAZING Erica @ Erica Speaks is here with me and we’re going to share each our 5…

Our Best & Worst Christmas Experiences ft. Chloe!

HO HO HO PEEPS! I hope you’re all having a great day!! I think this is my first time writing on the ‘new’ (launched about 3 or 4 years ago) post editor and it’s SO comfortable!!!! Love it! Anyway, that’s not the case. Today’s a very special day because dun dun dunnnnn…. ๐Ÿ˜ย CHLOE IS HERE!!!ย ๐Ÿ˜…

Travelling Experiences ft. Untitled366

HI GUYS! How’s it going, peeps? Hope you’re having a good day! So today I’m not alone here, today I’m doing a collaboration, yasss! And we’re also gonna talk about our travelling experiences!!! Today I’m with the one and only Untitled @ Untitled366, visit her blawg everyone!!ย Thank you so much for collabing with me! So…

Things We Miss about Elementary School ft. Farahez

HI GUYS! How’s life going, people? Today we’re talking about the endearing things people usually miss about Elementary school. But this post isn’t a usual post… *drumroll please* Today I have the one and only Farhedz @ Girl With Coffee with me!!! Check out her blog is you haven’t already, she’s a very nice personย and…

Why Blogging on Xmas Holidays is Awesome ft. Kiya

HI GUYS! How’s your life? I’m doing freaking good!!! Why? Because today I’m going to talk about the reasons why blogging during Xmas holidays is the BOMB.COM!! But not only because of that, there’s something else: I’ve got Kiya @ FlawedSilence with me once again!! Whohooooo!! If for some reason, you don’t now her blog,…

Christmas Throughout the Years ft. Saorsablogs

HI GUYS! How’s it going? I hope good! Today’s post is gonna be about (as it says in the title) how Christmas changes along the years! Yay!! Cause we don’t see Christmas the same way forever, do we? Today’s post is going to special because I got the AMAZING saorsablogs with me! She’s amazing, make…

Blogging Experiences ft. Kiya

HI ย GUYS! How are you all doing? I hope you’re all doing well! Today’s post is gonna be a collab post, kinda like an interview about blogging! Hope you like it!! Today I have the one and only Kiya @ flawedsilence with me!! Yay!! *claps and cheers*ย ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘ย We’re gonna talk about blogging experiences and just blogging…