Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition with Kate Ashley!!

Greetings peeps! I hope you’re having a great day!!!! Are you? God, still can’t believe it’s September. So today it’s time for another Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition!!! *claps and cheers* And speaking of September… ๐ŸŽ‚ย WE’VE BEEN PLAYING NEVER HAVE I EVER FOR A YEAR!!!!ย ๐ŸŽ‚ Yeah, the first Never Have I Ever I did…

Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition with Lau!

Greetings peeps! Yo heeeeey! I hope you’re having a good day! I am! So today’s another Never Have I Ever day! Cause what are internet people without exposing themselves? Nah just kidding! We’re not trying to expose anyone here! Today’s guest none other than the lovely Lau from HonestlyLau, everybody visit her blawg!!!!!ย ๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰ As always,…

Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition | with Kiya!!

Greetings peeps! I hope life’s treating you well! I’m kind of recovering from my cold so I’m good! So yeah, today’s our Never Have I Ever Tradition day! You heard well guys, it is! Let’s begin!! Today we have a very special guest, drumroll please! *drumroll* Kiya from FlawedSilence!!!!ย ๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰ I’m so happy to have her…

Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition | with GeorgieGrl!!

Greetings peeps! Yo whash poopin! *took that from cardi b lol* I hope you’re all doing great!! So it’s actually been a while since I did a NHIE for the last time, it was 2 months ago like what?! Today I’m here with the one and only GeorgieGrl whohooooooooย ๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰ย Dude, we’ve known each other for a…

Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition | with Esempii!

Greetings peeps! I hope you’re having a good day! I am so far! Thank god I’m starting school with few work cause omg I don’t wanna stress myself so soon! Dude, I wanna have time to post!!! So today I’m back here with another Never Have I Ever post!!!ย ๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰ย Today’s quest is the lovely Esempii @…

Never Have I Ever Blogging Edition With: HidewayGirl!!

GREETINGS PEEPS! I hope you’re all having a great day! What day is it today? Ummm, Stย Theotonius? Yeah well apart from that, today’s Blogging Never Have I Ever Day!! Yasss party in da house! Today’s guest is the wonderful Astrid @ HidewayGirl who you may know, and if you don’t, you’re missing out in life!!!ย ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜ย *psssst,…